PRINT BLUE

 

LIVE 1
LIVE z zawodów
Transmisja live z ostatnich naszych zawodów - więcej - 

IMG 6792

 

 

Panie:

1 Pośpiech Barbara
2 Bednarczyk Bożena
3-4 Domasiewicz Marta
3-4 Golly Daria
5-8 Konwent Lidia
5-8 Abramek Monika
5-8 Modrzejewska Ewelina
5-8 Gołub Monika
9-12 Klimak Katarzyna
9-12 Stadler Joanna
9-12 Koleszko Justyna
9-12 Szewczyk Justyna
13-16 Pietraszek Daria
13-16 Bieda Anna
13-16 Brewczuk Karolina
13-16 Furman Agnieszka
17-20 Zydroń Aleksandra
17-20 Benicka Ewa
17-20 Murzyn Zuzanna
17-20 Łukasik Małgorzata

Panowie:

1 Biela Sebastian
2 Robak Dawid
3-4 Wilgosiewicz Karol
3-4 Ciuk Szymon
5-8 Furman Krzysztof
5-8 Turek Piotr
5-8 Sierpotowski Grzegorz
5-8 Frukacz Robert
9-16 Paradysz Hubert
9-16 Baum Janusz
9-16 Sojka Arkadiusz
9-16 Jasiński Radosław
9-16 Bieda Adam
9-16 Kozłowski Tomasz
9-16 Stryjski Wojciech
9-16 Sawicki Mateusz
17-32 Paszkowski Paweł
17-32 Olszewski Sławomir
17-32 Hermanowicz Tomasz
17-32 Kowalski Grzegorz
17-32 Słomski Marcin
17-32 Gliniorz Adrian
17-32 Domański Dawid
17-32 Grzeszczyk Dawid
17-32 Białecki Piotr
17-32 Polakow Iwan
17-32 Adamczyk Sebastian
17-32 Croniw Evan
17-32 Zasada Mateusz
17-32 Przybylok Marcin
17-32 Zapała Krzysztof
17-32 Rarak Jarek
33-64 Jagieło Marcin
33-64 Jaworski Piotr
33-64 Sukuła Maciej
33-64 Rubis Tomasz
33-64 Krawczyk Marcin
33-64 Furgał Hieronim
33-64 Ośko Rafał
33-64 Chudzik Daniel
33-64 Kowalski Bolesław
33-64 Pisarski Jarosław
33-64 Makwiński Sławomir
33-64 Ozimek Paweł
33-64 Niziołek Robert
33-64 Fuczek Tobiasz
33-64 Macha Łukasz
33-64 Golański Michał
33-64 Kłysik Łukasz
33-64 Buksa Damian
33-64 Toboła Patryk
33-64 Błaszkiewicz Marcin
33-64 Gutkowski Roman
33-64 Fąfara Marcin
33-64 Miśkiewicz Adam
33-64 Lenart Marek
33-64 Hawrot Marek
33-64 Waberski Krzysztof
33-64 Bochen Daniel
33-64 Engel Krzysztof
33-64 Wróbel Wojciech
33-64 Selulok Sławomir
33-64 Piątek Mariusz
33-64 Rzemiński Marcin
65-96 Kulej Łukasz 
65-96 Moździerz Marcin
65-96 Całus Tomasz
65-96 Evans Gareth
65-96 Piotrowski Daniel
65-96 Naściszewski Jarek
65-96 Gaździcki Adam
65-96 Jagieła Michał
65-96 Karasek Lukas
65-96 Pietrzyk Jakub
65-96 Kościelniak Rafał
65-96 Zaręba Ryszard
65-96 Salamon Arkadiusz
65-96 Świątkowski Mariusz
65-96 Domka Jacek
65-96 Frukacz Mariusz
65-96 Samson Dawid
65-96 Gaczorek Mirosław
65-96 Strączyński Michał
65-96 Kupka Piotr
65-96 Galus Krzysztof
65-96 Bluszcz Tomasz
65-96 Borowiec Wiktor
65-96 Piętka Tomasz
65-96 Sumera Krzysztof
65-96 Gawłowicz Mariusz
65-96 Dziubany Michał
65-96 Weimann Daniel
65-96 Kulesza Dawid
65-96 Kowalski Michał
65-96 Golański Grzegorz
65-96 Urbaniec Sebastian
97-128 Lichoń Michał
97-128 Zembski Tomasz
97-128 Szewczyk Maciej
97-128 Krasny Maksymilian
97-128 Węgrzyn Tadeusz
97-128 Gierczyński Bartek
97-128 Papka Robert
97-128 Stradomski Wojciech
97-128 Borowiec Roman
97-128 Sałęga Łukasz
97-128 Witkowski Ryszard
97-128 Jabłoński Marek
97-128 Benicki Bartek
97-128 Chchołowicz Wojciech
97-128 Jadwiżyc Piotr
97-128 Czyżewski Mariusz
97-128 Jeznach Filip
97-128 Matusiak Maciej
97-128 Oleksii Pohorielov
97-128 Maciejewski Jacek
97-128 Robak Filip
97-128 Lapok Grzegorz
97-128 Kuryło Grzegorz
97-128 Rinke Michał
97-128 Furman Dariusz
97-128 Moroń Mariusz
97-128 Brzoza Marcin
97-128 Kutek Tomasz
97-128 Sikora Rafał
97-128 Brodko Tomasz
97-128 Lewandowski Damian
97-128 Wróbel Michał
129-160 Stańco Ziemowit
129-160 Rakowski Bogdan
129-160 Hałuszczak Michał
129-160 Mroziewski Maciej
129-160 Borzucki Rafał
129-160 Hryciuk Adam
129-160 Szostak Ryszard
129-160 Skawski Piotr
129-160 Kozdęba Dawid
129-160 Tryfanow Sebastian
129-160 Malinowski Szymon
129-160 Baniak Grzegorz
129-160 Chudoba Mateusz
129-160 Galos Paweł
129-160 Zając Marcin
129-160 Lipiec Jakub
129-160 Kumela Mateusz
129-160 Węgrzyn Mateusz
129-160 Lasoń Grzegorz
129-160 Studnicki Krzysztof 
129-160 Zmarzlik Jakub
129-160 Rinke Patryk
129-160 Budzisz Łukasz
129-160 Kalinka Franciszek
129-160 Zahora Rafał
129-160 Ochman Adam
129-160 Horoszko Rafał
129-160 Skupień Józef
129-160 Kurpiel Rafał
129-160 Laskowski Michał
129-160 Gleń Wojciech
­